Close Search
Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Jamie Brinn

Jamie Brinn

Occupational Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Christi Brooks

Christi Brooks

Cafeteria Manager
East Tipp Middle School
Nutrition Services
Andrea Bube

Andrea Bube

Teacher - Music
East Tipp Middle School
Fine Arts
Shaad Buss

Shaad Buss

Principal
East Tipp Middle School
Administration
Paige Clinkenbeard

Paige Clinkenbeard

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
English
Billy Coppock

Billy Coppock

General Custodian
East Tipp Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Timothy Crank

Timothy Crank

General Custodian
East Tipp Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Dana Crum

Dana Crum

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Robert Davis

Robert Davis

Head Custodian
East Tipp Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Allison DeBoy

Allison DeBoy

Aide - Interventionist
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Jennifer Dorsch

Jennifer Dorsch

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Science
Natalie Dugard

Natalie Dugard

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Scott Eberhard

Scott Eberhard

Student Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Student Teacher
Elizabeth Etter

Elizabeth Etter

Aide - Media
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Lisa Fallis

Lisa Fallis

Teacher - Music
East Tipp Middle School
Fine Arts
Adam Fassel

Adam Fassel

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Social Studies
Alyxandra Feltner

Alyxandra Feltner

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Christine Finger

Christine Finger

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Thomas Freeman

Thomas Freeman

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
East Tipp Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Dan Good

Dan Good

Technical Specialist
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Technology
Tim Hayes

Tim Hayes

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Mathematics
Julie Herber

Julie Herber

Aide - Media
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Support Staff
Joe Hobaugh

Joe Hobaugh

Teacher - Art
East Tipp Middle School
Fine Arts
Nate Hofmann

Nate Hofmann

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
English
Jennifer Hutcheson

Jennifer Hutcheson

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Kelly Kelley

Kelly Kelley

Health Aide
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Health Services
Lauren Lowrey

Lauren Lowrey

Speech Pathologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Joe Margraf

Joe Margraf

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Mathematics
Crystal Mart

Crystal Mart

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Social Studies
Stephani Newsome

Stephani Newsome

Psychologist
Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Charles Penix

Charles Penix

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Sharon Perdue

Sharon Perdue

Secretary - Principal
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Destiny Peters

Destiny Peters

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
English
Alice Pierce

Alice Pierce

Food Service Assistant
East Tipp Middle School
Nutrition Services
Larry Pike

Larry Pike

General Custodian
East Tipp Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Brooke Plantenga

Brooke Plantenga

Teacher - Art
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School
Fine Arts
Terri Platt

Terri Platt

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Hahns Pohlenz

Hahns Pohlenz

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
PE/Health
Jennifer Prosser

Jennifer Prosser

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
English
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Matthew Rhodes

Matthew Rhodes

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Science
Holly Rice

Holly Rice

Counselor
East Tipp Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Tom Rice

Tom Rice

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Mathematics
Lori Schrage

Lori Schrage

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
Ryan Skinner

Ryan Skinner

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
Science
Elizabeth Smith

Elizabeth Smith

Nurse
Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Health Services
Scott Speheger

Scott Speheger

Teacher
East Tipp Middle School
PE/Health
Alicia Spray

Alicia Spray

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Dawn Strauch

Dawn Strauch

Aide - Clerical
East Tipp Middle School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 55 constituents